marzec 02 pią 2018

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 02.03.2018

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 57

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:2 Adam Dorsz
finał
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Łukasz Jamorski
półfinał
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:1 Adam Molenda
ćwierćfinał
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Piotr Szablewski
16-tka
Adam Dorsz 3:0 Tomasz Purwin
16-tka
Tomasz Purwin 3:2 Michał Łęczycki
o 4 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 2:1 Rafał Suszycki
o 5-6 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 2:0 Adam Molenda
o 7-8 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 2:1 Jacek Kisiel
o 9-12 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 2:0 Andrzej Piesio
o 13-16 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 2:0 Przemysław Hołodniak
o 17-24 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 2:1 Tomasz Walkiewicz
o 7-8 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 2:0 Arkadiusz Świtała
o 9-12 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 2:1 Jarosław Okruch
o 13-16 miejsce
Adam Dorsz 3:0 Rafał Suszycki
półfinał
Rafał Suszycki 3:2 Radosław Oleksiuk
16-tka
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Grzegorz Buze
ćwierćfinał
Łukasz Jamorski 3:0 Jacek Kisiel
ćwierćfinał
Tomasz Walkiewicz 2:1 Grzegorz Buze
o 9-12 miejsce
Tomasz Walkiewicz 2:0 Stanisław Janiszewski
o 25-32 miejsce
Adam Molenda 2:1 Radosław Oleksiuk
o 9-12 miejsce
Radosław Oleksiuk 2:0 Grzegorz Buze
o 10 miejsce
Radosław Oleksiuk 2:0 Adam Sroka
o 17-24 miejsce
Radosław Oleksiuk 2:1 Jacek Kisiel
o 9-12 miejsce
Adam Dorsz 3:1 Arkadiusz Świtała
ćwierćfinał
Grzegorz Buze 2:0 Arkadiusz Świtała
o 9-12 miejsce
Łukasz Jamorski 3:0 Jarosław Okruch
16-tka
Jarosław Okruch 2:1 Sławomir Mikołajewicz
o 13-16 miejsce
Jarosław Okruch 2:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Jarosław Okruch 3:1 Andrzej Piesio
o 14 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 2:0 Maciej Lewandowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Tomasz Walkiewicz 2:0 Sławomir Mikołajewicz
o 13-16 miejsce
Adam Molenda 3:0 Sławomir Mikołajewicz
16-tka
Sławomir Mikołajewicz 2:0 Jarosław Kopeć
o 17-24 miejsce
Radosław Oleksiuk 2:0 Maciej Lewandowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Sławomir Mikołajewicz 2:1 Maciej Lewandowski
o 16 miejsce
Tomasz Walkiewicz 2:0 Piotr Szablewski
o 17-24 miejsce
Grzegorz Buze 3:0 Andrzej Piotrowski
16-tka
Maciej Lewandowski 2:0 Andrzej Piotrowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 3:0 Andrzej Piotrowski
o 18 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 2:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:0 Krzysztof Tylski
16-tka
Andrzej Piesio 2:0 Krzysztof Tylski
o 17-24 miejsce
Andrzej Piotrowski 2:1 Krzysztof Tylski
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 2:1 Krzysztof Tylski
o 20 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 2:1 Przemysław Hołodniak
o 17-24 miejsce
Przemysław Hołodniak 2:1 Marcin Borucki
o 22 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 2:0 Marcin Borucki
o 17-24 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:1 Marcin Borucki
16-tka
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 2:1 Marcin Borucki
o 17-24 miejsce
Marcin Borucki 2:1 Jarosław Kopeć
o 21-24 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 2:0 Jarosław Kopeć
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 2:0 Marek Lepianka
o 25-32 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 2:1 Sylwester Wójcik
o 25-32 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 2:0 Jan Zawistowski
o 25-32 miejsce
Adam Sroka 2:1 Hoan Le
o 25-32 miejsce
Jarosław Kopeć 2:0 Jarosław Król
o 25-32 miejsce