grudzień 29 pią 2017

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 29.12.2017

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 55

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Jan Durakiewicz
16-tka
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:2 Krzysztof Sołtysiak
półfinał
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:1 Krzysztof Zalewski
ćwierćfinał
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:2 Mateusz Jarosławski
o 5-6 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Tomasz Purwin
o 13-16 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 3:0 Daniel Gontarski
o 17-24 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 3:0 Mateusz Król
o 13-16 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 3:2 Paweł Wolff
o 14 miejsce
Rafał Suszycki 3:2 Adam Władysiuk
półfinał
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:1 Paweł Banasik
o 17-24 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:0 Zbigniew Perzyna
o 17-24 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:0 Andrzej Piesio
16-tka
Paweł Wolff 3:1 Andrzej Piesio
o 13-16 miejsce
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
16-tka
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:2 Maciej Lewandowski
o 20 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:1 Hoan Le
o 17-24 miejsce
Mateusz Król 3:2 Maciej Lewandowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
ćwierćfinał
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:0 Hoan Le
16-tka
Ryszard Nowicki 3:1 Krzysztof Tylski
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:1 Sylwester Wójcik
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:2 Adam Kępa
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:2 Wiktor Ziemiański
o 10 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:2 Krzysztof Zalewski
o 7-8 miejsce
Adam Władysiuk 3:0 Ryszard Nowicki
o 5-6 miejsce
Sylwester Wójcik 3:1 Maciej Lewandowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Sylwester Wójcik 3:1 Zbigniew Perzyna
o 18 miejsce
Adam Kępa 3:0 Hoan Le
o 17-24 miejsce
Piotr Gradek 3:2 Hoan Le
o 22 miejsce
Zbigniew Perzyna 3:1 Tomasz Walkiewicz
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:0 Jan Durakiewicz
o 9-12 miejsce
Jan Durakiewicz 3:0 Paweł Banasik
o 17-24 miejsce
Sylwester Wójcik 3:0 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 25-32 miejsce
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Bartłomiej Truszewski
finał
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:0 Ryszard Nowicki
ćwierćfinał
Krzysztof Zalewski 3:0 Adam Kępa
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Zalewski 3:1 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 8 miejsce
Sylwester Wójcik 3:0 Daniel Gontarski
o 17-24 miejsce
Hoan Le 3:1 Daniel Gontarski
o 21-24 miejsce
Daniel Gontarski 3:1 Paweł Banasik
o 24 miejsce
Zbigniew Perzyna 3:0 Piotr Gradek
o 17-24 miejsce
Piotr Gradek 3:0 Paweł Banasik
o 21-24 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Wiktor Ziemiański
16-tka
Wiktor Ziemiański 3:0 Piotr Gradek
o 17-24 miejsce
Mateusz Jarosławski 3:1 Wiktor Ziemiański
o 9-12 miejsce
Adam Władysiuk 3:0 Krzysztof Sołtysiak
o 4 miejsce
Adam Władysiuk 3:1 Krzysztof Tylski
16-tka
Adam Władysiuk 3:0 Mateusz Jarosławski
ćwierćfinał
Mateusz Król 3:2 Andrzej Piesio
o 16 miejsce
Adam Kępa 3:0 Mateusz Król
o 13-16 miejsce
Mateusz Jarosławski 3:2 Tomasz Purwin
16-tka
Mateusz Jarosławski 3:1 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 7-8 miejsce
Paweł Wolff 3:1 Tomasz Walkiewicz
o 17-24 miejsce
Jan Durakiewicz 3:2 Paweł Wolff
o 13-16 miejsce
Krzysztof Zalewski 3:0 Paweł Wolff
16-tka