styczeń 25 pią 2019

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 2019 - 25.01.2019

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 46

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:2 Krystian Spilaszek
16-tka
Krystian Spilaszek 3:1 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 13-16 miejsce
Krystian Spilaszek 3:1 Adam Polech
o 14 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:1 Krystian Spilaszek
o 13-16 miejsce
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:1 Michał Łęczycki
o 8 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:1 Michał Łęczycki
16-tka
Michał Łęczycki 3:0 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:2 Michał Łęczycki
o 7-8 miejsce
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 17-24 miejsce
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:0 Damian Kwapisz
o 9-12 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:0 Tomasz Walkiewicz
o 7-8 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:2 Arkadiusz Świtała
ćwierćfinał
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:0 Marcin Borucki
16-tka
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:2 Krzysztof Cudny
ćwierćfinał
Marcin Borucki 3:0 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 17-24 miejsce
Adam Polech 3:0 Marcin Borucki
o 17-24 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:2 Jacek Kisiel
finał
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
półfinał
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Hoan Le
16-tka
Krzysztof Kupisiński 3:1 Hoan Le
o 17-24 miejsce
Tomasz Słodziński 3:0 Hoan Le
o 17-24 miejsce
Tandom Raghuveer 3:0 Dominik Joński
o 17-24 miejsce
Marcin Borucki 3:1 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 18 miejsce
Krzysztof Kubkowski 3:0 Klaudiusz Pobudzin
o 17-24 miejsce
Grzegorz Sobczyński 3:1 Klaudiusz Pobudzin
o 17-24 miejsce
Tomasz Słodziński 3:0 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 16 miejsce
Tandom Raghuveer 3:1 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 13-16 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:0 Czesław Kajdan
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:1 Czesław Kajdan
16-tka
Czesław Kajdan 3:2 Adam Polech
o 13-16 miejsce
Czesław Kajdan 3:0 Tomasz Rakowiecki
o 17-24 miejsce
Czesław Kajdan 3:1 Damian Kwapisz
o 9-12 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:0 Sławomir Rutkowski
półfinał
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:2 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 4 miejsce
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:0 Dominik Joński
16-tka
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:1 Damian Kwapisz
ćwierćfinał
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:0 Tomasz Walkiewicz
16-tka
Ryszard Nowicki 3:2 Bartłomiej Truszewski
ćwierćfinał
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:0 Bartłomiej Truszewski
o 5-6 miejsce
Adam Polech 3:2 Tomasz Słodziński
o 13-16 miejsce
Krzysztof Kupisiński 3:0 Klaudiusz Pobudzin
o 20 miejsce
Marcin Borucki 3:0 Tomasz Rakowiecki
o 17-24 miejsce
Hoan Le 3:0 Tomasz Rakowiecki
o 21-24 miejsce
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:1 Tomasz Słodziński
o 13-16 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:0 Tandom Raghuveer
o 9-12 miejsce
Damian Kwapisz 3:1 Grzegorz Sobczyński
16-tka