styczeń 04 pią 2019

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 2019 - 11.01.2019

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 52

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Maciej Lewandowski 3:2 Krystian Spilaszek
o 9-12 miejsce
Krystian Spilaszek 3:2 Michał Łęczycki
16-tka
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:1 Michał Łęczycki
o 13-16 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:0 Marcin Gałka
o 17-24 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:1 Damian Kwapisz
o 13-16 miejsce
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Andrzej Piesio
półfinał
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
finał
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Ryszard Nowicki
ćwierćfinał
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Jacek Kisiel
ćwierćfinał
Jacek Kisiel 3:2 Piotr Lewandowski
16-tka
Andrzej Piesio 3:0 Krystian Spilaszek
ćwierćfinał
Bartłomiej Truszewski 2:1 Andrzej Piesio
o 5-6 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:2 Marcin Borucki
o 10 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:1 Maciej Lewandowski
o 9-12 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:0 Zbigniew Perzyna
o 17-24 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:1 Piotr Lewandowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
16-tka
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:2 Krzysztof Cudny
półfinał
Krzysztof Kubkowski 3:0 Krzysztof Tylski
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Zbigniew Perzyna
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:1 Krzysztof Tylski
16-tka
Krzysztof Tylski 3:1 Wojciech Ratyński
o 18 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:2 Marcin Borucki
o 9-12 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:1 Damian Kwapisz
16-tka
Hoan Le 3:2 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Piotr Lewandowski 3:2 Hoan Le
o 13-16 miejsce
Damian Kwapisz 3:1 Hoan Le
o 16 miejsce
Krzysztof Kubkowski 3:1 Krystian Spilaszek
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Kubkowski 2:1 Ryszard Nowicki
o 7-8 miejsce
Krzysztof Kubkowski 3:1 Hoan Le
o 13-16 miejsce
Zbigniew Perzyna 3:2 Rafał Woźniak
o 20 miejsce
Marcin Gałka 3:2 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 22 miejsce
Grzegorz Sobczyński 3:0 Tomasz Rakowiecki
o 25-32 miejsce
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 25-32 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:1 Sławomir Rutkowski
o 9-12 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 2:1 Jacek Kisiel
o 7-8 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:0 Hoan Le
16-tka
Krzysztof Cudny 3:2 Bartłomiej Truszewski
ćwierćfinał
Andrzej Piesio 3:0 Rafał Woźniak
16-tka
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:0 Rafał Woźniak
o 17-24 miejsce
Wojciech Ratyński 3:0 Rafał Woźniak
o 17-24 miejsce
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Wojciech Ratyński
16-tka
Marcin Borucki 3:2 Wojciech Ratyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Wojciech Ratyński 3:1 Elżbieta Beziuk
o 17-24 miejsce
Elżbieta Beziuk 3:2 Tomasz Słodziński
o 25-32 miejsce
Rafał Woźniak 3:2 Marcin Gałka
o 17-24 miejsce
Marcin Gałka 3:0 Elżbieta Beziuk
o 21-24 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:1 Piotr Lewandowski
o 14 miejsce
Piotr Lewandowski 3:0 Jarosław Dedecjus
o 17-24 miejsce
Marcin Borucki 3:2 Damian Kwapisz
o 13-16 miejsce
Damian Kwapisz 3:0 Elżbieta Beziuk
o 17-24 miejsce