grudzień 21 pią 2018

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 2018 - 21.12.2018

zakończony

Mecze kat. open 42

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Jacek Kisiel 3:1 Krzysztof Stępień
16-tka
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:2 Krzysztof Tylski
16-tka
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Michał Łęczycki
16-tka
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Marek Korzemski
16-tka
Ryszard Nowicki 3:1 Marcin Borucki
16-tka
Ryszard Nowicki 3:1 Marcin Borucki
16-tka
Klaudiusz Pobudzin 3:2 Krzysztof Kupisiński
16-tka
Marek Gwiazdowski 3:0 Kamil Kurak
16-tka
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:2 Marcin Gałka
16-tka
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:2 Jacek Kisiel
ćwierćfinał
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
ćwierćfinał
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Klaudiusz Pobudzin
ćwierćfinał
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:2 Marek Gwiazdowski
ćwierćfinał
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Arkadiusz Świtała
półfinał
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:1 Ryszard Nowicki
półfinał
Rafał Suszycki 3:2 Bartłomiej Truszewski
finał
Marcin Gałka 3:2 Zenon Jabłoński
o 17-24 miejsce
Marcin Borucki 3:0 Stanisław Janiszewski
o 17-24 miejsce
Marek Korzemski 3:0 Tomasz Rakowiecki
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Stępień 3:0 Sławomir Cembrzyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Marcin Gałka 3:1 Kamil Kurak
o 13-16 miejsce
Marcin Borucki 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 13-16 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:0 Marek Korzemski
o 13-16 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:2 Krzysztof Stępień
o 13-16 miejsce
Marcin Gałka 3:2 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 9-12 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:1 Marcin Borucki
o 9-12 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:2 Marek Gwiazdowski
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Klaudiusz Pobudzin
o 9-12 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:0 Marcin Gałka
o 7-8 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Michał Łęczycki
o 7-8 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:2 Jacek Kisiel
o 5-6 miejsce
Sławomir Cembrzyński 3:0 Tomasz Rakowiecki
o 17-24 miejsce
Kamil Kurak 3:2 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 13-16 miejsce
Marek Korzemski 3:2 Krzysztof Stępień
o 13-16 miejsce
Marcin Borucki 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 9-12 miejsce
Marek Gwiazdowski 3:0 Klaudiusz Pobudzin
o 9-12 miejsce
Stanisław Janiszewski 3:1 Sławomir Cembrzyński
o 17 miejsce
Krzysztof Stępień 3:2 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 15 miejsce
Marek Korzemski 3:2 Kamil Kurak
o 13 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Klaudiusz Pobudzin
o 11 miejsce
Marek Gwiazdowski 3:1 Marcin Borucki
o 9 miejsce
Marcin Gałka 3:2 Michał Łęczycki
o 7 miejsce