kwiecień 21 pią 2017

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 21.04.2017

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 46

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:2 Maciej Lewandowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:1 Krzysztof Cudny
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Grzegorz Sieczak
o 13-16 miejsce
Piotr Sudoł 3:0 Krzysztof Sołtysiak
16-tka
Tomasz Purwin 3:1 Krzysztof Cudny
ćwierćfinał
Tomasz Purwin 3:0 Thi Thuy Nguyen
16-tka
Aleksander Szydło 3:0 Tomasz Purwin
półfinał
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Adam Molenda
półfinał
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Grzegorz Sieczak
16-tka
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Aleksander Szydło
finał
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Piotr Sudoł
ćwierćfinał
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Adam Molenda
o 5-6 miejsce
Adam Molenda 3:1 Thanh Hung Vu
ćwierćfinał
Andrzej Piesio 2:0 Thanh Hung Vu
o 20 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:1 Thi Thuy Nguyen
o 17-24 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:0 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 25-32 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 3:2 Ryszard Nowicki
16-tka
Krzysztof Cudny 3:1 Piotr Szablewski
o 9-12 miejsce
Aleksander Szydło 3:1 Piotr Szablewski
ćwierćfinał
Thanh Hung Vu 3:0 Andrzej Piotrowski
o 25-32 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 25-32 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Andrzej Piesio
o 17-24 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Krzysztof Tylski
o 17-24 miejsce
Thanh Hung Vu 2:1 Ryszard Nowicki
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Hoan Le
o 25-32 miejsce
Thanh Hung Vu 3:1 Dominik Joński
16-tka
Łukasz Turlej 3:2 Dominik Joński
o 13-16 miejsce
Dominik Joński 3:0 Piotr Gradek
o 17-24 miejsce
Dominik Joński 3:0 Grzegorz Sieczak
o 13-16 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:2 Thanh Hung Vu
o 17-24 miejsce
Piotr Sudoł 2:0 Thanh Hung Vu
o 7-8 miejsce
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:1 Łukasz Turlej
o 7-8 miejsce
Adam Molenda 3:1 Łukasz Turlej
16-tka
Łukasz Turlej 3:0 Piotr Szablewski
o 9-12 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej 3:1 Thanh Hung Vu
o 17-24 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:2 Bartłomiej Truszewski
o 13-16 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:1 Dominik Joński
o 14 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:1 Tuan Ngoc
o 17-24 miejsce
Aleksander Szydło 3:0 Bartłomiej Truszewski
16-tka
Thanh Hung Vu 3:2 Piotr Gradek
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Tuan Ngoc
o 17-24 miejsce
Tuan Ngoc 3:1 Piotr Gradek
o 22 miejsce
Piotr Sudoł 1:0 Krzysztof Sołtysiak
o 4 miejsce
Piotr Sudoł 2:0 Tomasz Purwin
o 5-6 miejsce
Paweł Polański 3:2 Andrzej Piesio
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:1 Paweł Polański
16-tka