kwiecień 28 pią 2017

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 28.04.2017

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 49

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Krzysztof Cudny
ćwierćfinał
Arkadiusz Świtała 2:1 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 4 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:1 Rafał Wandor
16-tka
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Andrzej Piesio
16-tka
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:1 Andrzej Piesio
o 7-8 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:2 Andrzej Piotrowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:0 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 9-12 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:2 Maciej Lewandowski
o 7-8 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:2 Krzysztof Cudny
o 9-12 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:2 Kutek Piotr
o 17-24 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:1 Thi Thuy Nguyen
o 13-16 miejsce
Andrzej Piotrowski 3:1 Hoan Le
o 25-32 miejsce
Andrzej Piotrowski 3:1 Tomasz Gryziak
o 18 miejsce
Andrzej Piotrowski 3:0 Tran Michał
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:0 Krzysztof Tylski
o 5-6 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Grzegorz Sobczyński
ćwierćfinał
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Nam Bui
16-tka
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Krzysztof Sołtysiak
półfinał
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
ćwierćfinał
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Elżbieta Beziuk
16-tka
Thanh Hung Vu 3:0 Arkadiusz Świtała
ćwierćfinał
Thanh Hung Vu 3:1 Krzysztof Tylski
półfinał
Thanh Hung Vu 3:0 Ryszard Nowicki
finał
Thanh Hung Vu 3:0 Tomasz Gryziak
16-tka
Grzegorz Sobczyński 3:1 Maciej Lewandowski
16-tka
Rafał Wandor 3:2 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 10 miejsce
Grzegorz Sobczyński 3:0 Elżbieta Beziuk
o 9-12 miejsce
Andrzej Piotrowski 3:1 Jan Durakiewicz
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:1 Jan Durakiewicz
16-tka
Marcin Hołyst 3:2 Jan Durakiewicz
o 17-24 miejsce
Stanisław Janiszewski 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 14 miejsce
Elżbieta Beziuk 3:2 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 13-16 miejsce
Rafał Wandor 3:1 Krzysztof Cudny
o 9-12 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:2 Sławomir Rutkowski
16-tka
Krzysztof Kupisiński 3:0 Sławomir Rutkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Rafał Wandor 3:2 Stanisław Janiszewski
o 13-16 miejsce
Rafał Wandor 3:0 Paweł Ziółkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Tomasz Gryziak 3:0 Paweł Ziółkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Paweł Ziółkowski 3:1 Neel Shah
o 25-32 miejsce
Stanisław Janiszewski 3:0 Tomasz Gryziak
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:0 Elżbieta Beziuk
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:1 Elżbieta Beziuk
o 12 miejsce
Elżbieta Beziuk 3:0 Tran Michał
o 17-24 miejsce
Tomasz Gryziak 3:2 Kutek Piotr
o 17-24 miejsce
Kutek Piotr 3:2 Nam Bui
o 17-24 miejsce
Nam Bui 3:1 Paweł Ziółkowski
o 21-24 miejsce
Thi Thuy Nguyen 3:0 Nam Bui
o 17-24 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:2 Marcin Hołyst
o 13-16 miejsce
Tran Michał 3:2 Kutek Piotr
o 20 miejsce