kwiecień 07 pią 2017

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 7.04.2017

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 45

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Tomasz Purwin 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
16-tka
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Thanh Hung Vu
półfinał
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Krzysztof Cudny
16-tka
Rafał Suszycki 3:2 Markowski Michał
ćwierćfinał
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Aleksander Szydło
finał
Jacek Kisiel 3:1 Adam Dorsz
o 7-8 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 3:0 Jacek Kisiel
ćwierćfinał
Jacek Kisiel 3:1 Huu Phuong Le
16-tka
Andrzej Piesio 3:0 Paweł Ziółkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:1 Huu Phuong Le
o 17-24 miejsce
Adam Dorsz 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
16-tka
Maciej Lewandowski 3:2 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 13-16 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
o 10 miejsce
Markowski Michał 3:1 Maciej Lewandowski
o 9-12 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:0 Paweł Ziółkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Andrzej Piotrowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Andrzej Piesio
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Hoan Le
o 9-12 miejsce
Markowski Michał 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 7-8 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:0 Krzysztof Tylski
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:1 Andrzej Piotrowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:0 Krzysztof Tylski
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:1 Ryszard Nowicki
o 13-16 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:2 Jonah Jerome
o 17-24 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:0 Hoan Le
o 9-12 miejsce
Hoan Le 3:2 Xuan That Vu
16-tka
Mariusz Kuryłek 3:0 Tuan Ngoc
o 25-32 miejsce
Thanh Hung Vu 3:0 Andrzej Piotrowski
16-tka
Thanh Hung Vu 3:0 Hoan Le
ćwierćfinał
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 14 miejsce
Krzysztof Kupisiński 3:1 SONIA KORCZEWSKA
o 17-24 miejsce
Aleksander Szydło 3:0 Krzysztof Kupisiński
16-tka
Adam Dorsz 3:0 Krzysztof Cudny
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:0 Thi Thuy Nguyen
o 17-24 miejsce
Markowski Michał 3:2 Tomasz Purwin
o 5-6 miejsce
Markowski Michał 3:1 Jacek Kisiel
o 4 miejsce
Markowski Michał 3:0 Ryszard Nowicki
16-tka
Paweł Ziółkowski 3:1 SONIA KORCZEWSKA
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:1 Xuan That Vu
o 17-24 miejsce
Jonah Jerome 3:0 Grzegorz Sieczak
o 25-32 miejsce
Huu Phuong Le 3:2 SONIA KORCZEWSKA
o 21-24 miejsce
Mariusz Kuryłek 3:1 Huu Phuong Le
o 17-24 miejsce
Xuan That Vu 3:2 Huu Phuong Le
o 22 miejsce
Aleksander Szydło 3:0 Adam Dorsz
ćwierćfinał
Aleksander Szydło 3:1 Tomasz Purwin
półfinał