luty 09 pią 2018

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 9.02.2018

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 50

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Jacek Kisiel 3:2 Krzysztof Sołtysiak
o 9-12 miejsce
Jonah Jerome 3:1 Krzysztof Sołtysiak
16-tka
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:1 Michał Gąsiewski
o 17-24 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:1 Tomasz Purwin
o 9-12 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:0 Michał Łęczycki
o 7-8 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:2 Krzysztof Tylski
o 17-24 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:1 Grzegorz Sobczyński
16-tka
Norbert Zielony 3:2 Jacek Kisiel
ćwierćfinał
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Andrzej Piesio
o 13-16 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:0 Sylwester Wójcik
o 17-24 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 3:1 Tomasz Purwin
ćwierćfinał
Piotr Szablewski 3:0 Wiktor Ziemiański
16-tka
Jakub Caban 3:2 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 25-32 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:1 Sylwester Wójcik
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:1 Marcin Borucki
o 17-24 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:2 Marcin Borucki
16-tka
Czesław Kajdan 3:1 Marcin Borucki
o 17-24 miejsce
Michał Gąsiewski 3:1 Marcin Borucki
o 21-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Jarosław Kopeć
o 25-32 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:2 Tomasz Purwin
o 10 miejsce
Sylwester Wójcik 3:1 Marek Lepianka
o 20 miejsce
Marek Lepianka 3:0 Hoan Le
o 17-24 miejsce
Norbert Zielony 3:1 Marek Lepianka
16-tka
Jakub Caban 3:2 Marek Lepianka
o 17-24 miejsce
Sylwester Wójcik 3:0 Jarosław Król
o 25-32 miejsce
Sylwester Wójcik 3:0 Michał Gąsiewski
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:2 Tomasz Osiński
o 18 miejsce
Tomasz Osiński 3:1 Marek Lepianka
o 17-24 miejsce
Grzegorz Sobczyński 3:1 Hoan Le
o 17-24 miejsce
Tomasz Osiński 3:2 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 25-32 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:2 Czesław Kajdan
o 13-16 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:1 Czesław Kajdan
o 13-16 miejsce
Grzegorz Pławski 3:1 Michał Łęczycki
16-tka
Grzegorz Pławski 3:1 Jacek Kisiel
o 5-6 miejsce
Grzegorz Pławski 3:1 Ryszard Nowicki
ćwierćfinał
Tomasz Purwin 3:2 Rafał Woźniak
16-tka
Tomasz Osiński 3:1 Rafał Woźniak
o 17-24 miejsce
Mateusz Jarosławski 3:0 Rafał Woźniak
o 17-24 miejsce
Wiktor Ziemiański 3:2 Tomasz Osiński
o 17-24 miejsce
Wiktor Ziemiański 3:2 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 13-16 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 3:2 Norbert Zielony
półfinał
Piotr Łyjak 3:1 Andrzej Piesio
16-tka
Piotr Łyjak 3:0 Piotr Szablewski
finał
Piotr Łyjak 3:0 Grzegorz Pławski
półfinał
Piotr Łyjak 3:2 Jonah Jerome
ćwierćfinał
Mateusz Jarosławski 3:1 Ryszard Nowicki
o 9-12 miejsce
Mateusz Jarosławski 3:0 Wiktor Ziemiański
o 13-16 miejsce
Jakub Caban 3:0 Mateusz Jarosławski
o 7-8 miejsce
Jakub Caban 3:2 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 13-16 miejsce
Norbert Zielony 3:2 Jakub Caban
o 5-6 miejsce