luty 16 pią 2018

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 16.02.2018

zakończony

Mecze kat. open 52

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Krzysztof Sołtysiak H2H 3:0 Krzysztof Kubkowski
16-tka
Radosław Oleksiuk H2H 3:0 Paweł Szczęsny
16-tka
Andrzej Piesio H2H 3:1 Grzegorz Sobczyński
16-tka
Ryszard Nowicki H2H 3:1 Oleksandr Apostolov
16-tka
Jacek Kisiel H2H 3:2 Czesław Kajdan
16-tka
Dariusz Zaręba H2H 3:0 Przemysław Hołodniak
16-tka
Arkadiusz Świtała H2H 3:1 Wiktor Ziemiański
16-tka
Tomasz Purwin H2H 3:0 Rafał Woźniak
16-tka
Radosław Oleksiuk H2H 3:0 Krzysztof Sołtysiak
ćwierćfinał
Ryszard Nowicki H2H 3:1 Andrzej Piesio
ćwierćfinał
Jacek Kisiel H2H 3:2 Dariusz Zaręba
ćwierćfinał
Tomasz Purwin H2H 3:2 Arkadiusz Świtała
ćwierćfinał
Radosław Oleksiuk H2H 3:1 Ryszard Nowicki
półfinał
Tomasz Purwin H2H 3:1 Jacek Kisiel
półfinał
Radosław Oleksiuk H2H 3:0 Tomasz Purwin
finał
Maciej Lewandowski H2H 3:2 Marek Lepianka
o 25-32 miejsce
Hoan Le H2H 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 25-32 miejsce
Sławomir Mikołajewicz H2H 3:0 Piotr Szczęsny
o 25-32 miejsce
Marcin Borucki H2H 3:2 Rafał Woźniak
o 17-24 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski H2H 3:1 Wiktor Ziemiański
o 17-24 miejsce
Przemysław Hołodniak H2H 3:0 Robert Chmielewski
o 17-24 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej H2H 3:0 Czesław Kajdan
o 17-24 miejsce
Oleksandr Apostolov H2H 3:0 Jarosław Kopeć
o 17-24 miejsce
Hoan Le H2H 3:1 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Sławomir Mikołajewicz H2H 3:0 Paweł Szczęsny
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Kubkowski H2H 3:0 Wojciech Janik
o 17-24 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski H2H 3:1 Marcin Borucki
o 13-16 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej H2H 3:2 Przemysław Hołodniak
o 13-16 miejsce
Oleksandr Apostolov H2H 3:0 Hoan Le
o 13-16 miejsce
Sławomir Mikołajewicz H2H 3:1 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio H2H 3:1 Maciej Lewandowski
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Sołtysiak H2H 3:0 Łukasz Turlej
o 9-12 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała H2H 3:0 Oleksandr Apostolov
o 9-12 miejsce
Dariusz Zaręba H2H 3:1 Sławomir Mikołajewicz
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Sołtysiak H2H 3:0 Andrzej Piesio
o 7-8 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała H2H 3:0 Dariusz Zaręba
o 7-8 miejsce
Krzysztof Sołtysiak H2H 3:0 Jacek Kisiel
o 5-6 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała H2H 3:1 Ryszard Nowicki
o 5-6 miejsce
Czesław Kajdan H2H 3:1 Robert Chmielewski
o 17-24 miejsce
Grzegorz Sobczyński H2H 3:0 Jarosław Kopeć
o 17-24 miejsce
Paweł Szczęsny H2H 3:0 Wojciech Janik
o 17-24 miejsce
Paweł Szczęsny H2H 3:2 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Jarosław Kopeć H2H 3:0 Wojciech Janik
o 21-24 miejsce
Przemysław Hołodniak H2H 3:1 Marcin Borucki
o 13-16 miejsce
Krzysztof Kubkowski H2H 3:1 Hoan Le
o 13-16 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski H2H 3:1 Łukasz Turlej
o 9-12 miejsce
Sławomir Mikołajewicz H2H 3:2 Oleksandr Apostolov
o 9-12 miejsce
Czesław Kajdan H2H 3:1 Paweł Szczęsny
o 17 miejsce
Przemysław Hołodniak H2H 3:0 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 13 miejsce
Oleksandr Apostolov H2H 3:2 Łukasz Turlej
o 11 miejsce
Sławomir Mikołajewicz H2H 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
o 9 miejsce
Dariusz Zaręba H2H 3:2 Andrzej Piesio
o 7 miejsce