maj 12 pią 2017

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 12.05.2017

zakończony

Mecze kat. open 44

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Thanh Hung Vu H2H 3:1 Ewelina Tkaczyk
16-tka
Krzysztof Sołtysiak H2H 3:0 Krzysztof Tylski
16-tka
Maciej Lewandowski H2H 3:1 Elżbieta Beziuk
16-tka
Krzysztof Cudny H2H 3:2 Kamil Dębski
16-tka
Arkadiusz Troszczyński H2H 3:2 Jan Durakiewicz
16-tka
Huu Phuong Le H2H 3:0 Hoan Le
16-tka
Łukasz Jamorski H2H 3:1 Andrzej Piesio
16-tka
Markowski Michał H2H 3:0 Ryszard Nowicki
16-tka
Thanh Hung Vu H2H 3:2 Krzysztof Sołtysiak
ćwierćfinał
Krzysztof Cudny H2H 3:2 Maciej Lewandowski
ćwierćfinał
Huu Phuong Le H2H 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
ćwierćfinał
Markowski Michał H2H 3:0 Łukasz Jamorski
ćwierćfinał
Thanh Hung Vu H2H 3:1 Krzysztof Cudny
półfinał
Markowski Michał H2H 3:1 Huu Phuong Le
półfinał
Thanh Hung Vu H2H 3:1 Markowski Michał
finał
Zbigniew Perzyna H2H 3:1 Dan Manea
o 25-32 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała H2H 3:0 Rafał Wandor
o 25-32 miejsce
Thi Thuy Nguyen H2H 3:0 SONIA KORCZEWSKA
o 25-32 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki H2H 3:1 Sławomir Rutkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio H2H 3:0 Zbigniew Perzyna
o 17-24 miejsce
Hoan Le H2H 3:0 Xuan That Vu
o 17-24 miejsce
Adam Dorsz H2H 3:0 Jan Durakiewicz
o 17-24 miejsce
Kamil Dębski H2H 3:0 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała H2H 3:0 Elżbieta Beziuk
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski H2H 3:2 Thi Thuy Nguyen
o 17-24 miejsce
Ewelina Tkaczyk H2H 3:2 Piotr Pluta
o 17-24 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio H2H 3:0 Ryszard Nowicki
o 13-16 miejsce
Adam Dorsz H2H 3:0 Hoan Le
o 13-16 miejsce
Kamil Dębski H2H 3:2 Arkadiusz Świtała
o 13-16 miejsce
Ewelina Tkaczyk H2H 3:1 Krzysztof Tylski
o 13-16 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio H2H 3:2 Maciej Lewandowski
o 9-12 miejsce
Adam Dorsz H2H 3:0 Krzysztof Sołtysiak
o 9-12 miejsce
Ewelina Tkaczyk H2H 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 9-12 miejsce
Ewelina Tkaczyk H2H 3:1 Kamil Dębski
o 7-8 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny H2H 3:0 Ewelina Tkaczyk
o 5-6 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio H2H 3:1 Krzysztof Cudny
o 4 miejsce
Sławomir Rutkowski H2H 3:0 Zbigniew Perzyna
o 17-24 miejsce
Xuan That Vu H2H 3:2 Jan Durakiewicz
o 17-24 miejsce
Thi Thuy Nguyen H2H 3:2 Piotr Pluta
o 17-24 miejsce
Sławomir Rutkowski H2H 3:2 Xuan That Vu
o 17-24 miejsce
Thi Thuy Nguyen H2H 3:2 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała H2H 3:1 Krzysztof Tylski
o 13-16 miejsce
Piotr Pluta H2H 3:1 Zbigniew Perzyna
o 21 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski H2H 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 9 miejsce