maj 05 pią 2017

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 5.05.2017

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 47

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Adam Dorsz 3:2 Łukasz Turlej
o 17-24 miejsce
Adam Dorsz 3:0 Sławomir Rutkowski
o 9-12 miejsce
Adam Dorsz 3:1 Łukasz Jamorski
o 13-16 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 3:1 Łukasz Jamorski
16-tka
Jacek Kisiel 3:2 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:2 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
ćwierćfinał
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:2 Monika Klimczak
finał
Hoan Le 3:2 Maciej Lewandowski
o 18 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:1 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:2 Xuan That Vu
o 25-32 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Ryszard Nowicki
o 10 miejsce
Thanh Hung Vu 3:2 Adam Dorsz
16-tka
Thanh Hung Vu 3:0 Tomasz Purwin
ćwierćfinał
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:2 Thanh Hung Vu
półfinał
Piotr Pluta 2:0 Adam Dorsz
o 7-8 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:2 Piotr Pluta
16-tka
Piotr Pluta 3:1 Ryszard Nowicki
o 9-12 miejsce
Piotr Pluta 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 17-24 miejsce
Grzegorz Sobczyński 3:0 Krystian Spilaszek
o 25-32 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:2 Jan Durakiewicz
16-tka
Krzysztof Cudny 3:1 Jan Durakiewicz
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Kupisiński 3:2 Andrzej Piesio
o 25-32 miejsce
Hoan Le 3:2 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 17-24 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej 3:2 Anh Tuan Truong
o 25-32 miejsce
Piotr Pluta 3:0 Krzysztof Cudny
o 13-16 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:0 Kutek Piotr
o 25-32 miejsce
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:1 Leszek Pęda
16-tka
Tomasz Purwin 3:0 Leszek Pęda
o 9-12 miejsce
Leszek Pęda 3:2 Jacek Kisiel
o 13-16 miejsce
Leszek Pęda 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Tuan Ngoc 3:0 Paweł Ziółkowski
o 25-32 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Elżbieta Beziuk
16-tka
Kamil Dębski 3:1 Elżbieta Beziuk
o 13-16 miejsce
Elżbieta Beziuk 3:0 Tuan Ngoc
o 17-24 miejsce
Kamil Dębski 2:0 Tomasz Purwin
o 7-8 miejsce
Kamil Dębski 3:1 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 9-12 miejsce
Kamil Dębski 3:1 Thi Thuy Nguyen
o 17-24 miejsce
Ewelina Tkaczyk 2:0 Kamil Dębski
o 5-6 miejsce
Monika Klimczak 3:1 Ryszard Nowicki
ćwierćfinał
Monika Klimczak 3:2 Kamil Dębski
16-tka
Thi Thuy Nguyen 3:2 Czesław Kajdan
o 25-32 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:1 Tuan Ngoc
o 17-24 miejsce
Tuan Ngoc 3:0 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 20 miejsce
Ewelina Tkaczyk 3:0 Jacek Kisiel
16-tka
Ewelina Tkaczyk 2:0 Piotr Pluta
o 4 miejsce
Ewelina Tkaczyk 3:0 Sławomir Rutkowski
ćwierćfinał
Monika Klimczak 3:0 Ewelina Tkaczyk
półfinał