styczeń 26 pią 2018

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 26.01.2018

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 40

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Tomasz Purwin 3:0 Krzysztof Kupisiński
ćwierćfinał
Tomasz Purwin 3:1 Łukasz Turlej
16-tka
Grzegorz Pławski 3:2 Tomasz Walkiewicz
ćwierćfinał
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:0 Jacek Kisiel
16-tka
Jacek Kisiel 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 9-12 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:2 Grzegorz Pławski
o 5-6 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:0 Sławomir Rutkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:2 Arkadiusz Świtała
o 7-8 miejsce
Miłosz Pączkiewicz 3:0 Arkadiusz Świtała
ćwierćfinał
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:1 Andrzej Piesio
16-tka
Andrzej Piesio 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:1 Karol Wojtasik
o 9-12 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Andrzej Piotrowski 3:1 Marek Lepianka
o 22 miejsce
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:2 Andrzej Piotrowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:1 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 13-16 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Rafał Kobojek
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:0 Krzysztof Tylski
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:2 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Wiktor Ziemiański
o 17-24 miejsce
Karol Wojtasik 3:2 Krzysztof Tylski
16-tka
Łukasz Turlej 3:2 Marek Lepianka
o 17-24 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:1 Sylwester Wójcik
o 13-16 miejsce
Sylwester Wójcik 3:1 Andrzej Piotrowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Zalewski 3:2 Łukasz Turlej
o 17-24 miejsce
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Grzegorz Pławski
półfinał
Grzegorz Pławski 3:0 Sylwester Wójcik
16-tka
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Paweł Gałecki
16-tka
Krzysztof Tylski 3:2 Paweł Gałecki
o 13-16 miejsce
Paweł Gałecki 3:1 Grabowska Agata
o 17-24 miejsce
Rafał Woźniak 3:1 Marek Lepianka
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Kupisiński 3:1 Rafał Woźniak
16-tka
Krzysztof Zalewski 3:0 Rafał Woźniak
o 13-16 miejsce
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Miłosz Pączkiewicz
finał
Miłosz Pączkiewicz 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
16-tka
Krzysztof Zalewski 3:0 Tomasz Walkiewicz
o 9-12 miejsce
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Karol Wojtasik
ćwierćfinał
Karol Wojtasik 3:2 Tomasz Walkiewicz
o 9-12 miejsce
Grabowska Agata 3:2 Łukasz Turlej
o 18 miejsce
Grabowska Agata 3:1 Sławomir Rutkowski
o 17-24 miejsce