listopad 09 pią 2018

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 2018 - 9.11.2018

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 38

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:2 Sławomir Mikołajewicz
16-tka
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:0 Ryszard Nowicki
ćwierćfinał
Radosław Oleksiuk 3:2 Sławomir Rutkowski
o 9-12 miejsce
Radosław Oleksiuk 3:2 Jacek Kisiel
o 17-24 miejsce
Kamil Kurak 3:0 Jacek Kisiel
16-tka
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Sławomir Mikołajewicz
o 9-12 miejsce
Sławomir Mikołajewicz 3:1 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 9-12 miejsce
Marek Gwiazdowski 3:1 Sławomir Mikołajewicz
o 10 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:2 Tomasz Walkiewicz
o 5-6 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 7-8 miejsce
Radosław Oleksiuk 3:2 Ryszard Nowicki
o 7-8 miejsce
Radosław Oleksiuk 3:0 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Krzysztof Kupisiński 3:1 Krzysztof Kubkowski
16-tka
Krzysztof Kupisiński 3:2 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 9-12 miejsce
Grzegorz Sobczyński 3:1 Czesław Kajdan
o 13-16 miejsce
Sławomir Mikołajewicz 3:1 Waldemar Bartolik
o 13-16 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Waldemar Bartolik
16-tka
Czesław Kajdan 3:1 Waldemar Bartolik
o 13-16 miejsce
Waldemar Bartolik 3:1 Arkadiusz Sowiński
o 17-24 miejsce
Waldemar Bartolik 3:1 Marek Grzybowski
o 16 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej 3:1 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
ćwierćfinał
Łukasz Turlej 3:1 Bartłomiej Truszewski
finał
Krzysztof Kubkowski 3:2 Czesław Kajdan
o 14 miejsce
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:0 Grzegorz Sobczyński
16-tka
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:2 Tomasz Walkiewicz
półfinał
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:2 Czesław Kajdan
16-tka
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:2 Czesław Kajdan
16-tka
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:1 Sławomir Rutkowski
ćwierćfinał
Klaudiusz Pobudzin 3:2 Arkadiusz Sowiński
o 18 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:1 Marek Gwiazdowski
o 9-12 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej 3:2 Marek Gwiazdowski
16-tka
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Marek Grzybowski
16-tka
Krzysztof Kubkowski 3:0 Marek Grzybowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Marek Gwiazdowski 3:1 Marek Grzybowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Marek Grzybowski 3:0 Klaudiusz Pobudzin
o 17-24 miejsce
Kamil Kurak 2:1 Radosław Oleksiuk
o 5-6 miejsce
Kamil Kurak 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
ćwierćfinał
Łukasz Turlej 3:2 Kamil Kurak
półfinał