październik 05 pią 2018

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 2018- 5.10.2018

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 47

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Tomasz Ropelewski 3:1 Krystian Spilaszek
o 22 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:1 Krystian Spilaszek
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:2 Michał Łęczycki
o 9-12 miejsce
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:1 Krystian Spilaszek
o 17-24 miejsce
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:2 Andrzej Górczak
o 18 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:1 Jacek Kisiel
o 13-16 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:2 Tomasz Walkiewicz
o 17-24 miejsce
Jarosław Okruch 3:2 Jacek Kisiel
16-tka
Jarosław Okruch 2:0 Paweł Gałecki
o 4 miejsce
Marian Balak 3:1 Jarosław Okruch
półfinał
Antoni Buchalski 3:1 Maciej Lewandowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:1 Marek Gwiazdowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:1 Marek Grzybowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 3:0 Ryszard Nowicki
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:0 Piotr Szablewski
16-tka
Piotr Szablewski 3:1 Andrzej Górczak
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
o 14 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
16-tka
Piotr Szablewski 3:0 Krzysztof Tylski
o 7-8 miejsce
Marian Balak 3:0 Krzysztof Tylski
ćwierćfinał
Ryszard Nowicki 3:1 Michał Łęczycki
16-tka
Jarosław Okruch 3:0 Ryszard Nowicki
ćwierćfinał
Andrzej Górczak 3:1 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Marek Gwiazdowski 3:0 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Antoni Buchalski
o 9-12 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:1 Antoni Buchalski
o 9-12 miejsce
Paweł Gałecki 3:0 Krzysztof Cudny
ćwierćfinał
Paweł Gałecki 3:0 Piotr Szablewski
o 5-6 miejsce
Paweł Gałecki 3:0 Krzysztof Kubkowski
16-tka
Miłosz Pączkiewicz 3:0 Paweł Gałecki
półfinał
Jarosław Okruch 2:0 Bartłomiej Truszewski
o 5-6 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 13-16 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:2 Krzysztof Cudny
o 7-8 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:2 Daniel Gontarski
o 17-24 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:0 Andrzej Łysiak
o 9-12 miejsce
Miłosz Pączkiewicz 3:0 Tomasz Ropelewski
16-tka
Miłosz Pączkiewicz 3:2 Marian Balak
finał
Miłosz Pączkiewicz 3:0 Andrzej Łysiak
ćwierćfinał
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:0 Daniel Gontarski
o 17-24 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 3:2 Marek Gwiazdowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Tomasz Ropelewski 3:2 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 21-24 miejsce
Antoni Buchalski 3:2 Tomasz Ropelewski
o 17-24 miejsce
Andrzej Górczak 3:2 Marek Grzybowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Marek Grzybowski 3:1 Tomasz Ropelewski
o 17-24 miejsce
Marian Balak 3:0 Bartłomiej Truszewski
16-tka
Michał Łęczycki 3:1 Andrzej Łysiak
o 9-12 miejsce
Andrzej Łysiak 3:1 Maciej Lewandowski
16-tka