wrzesień 28 pią 2018

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 2018 - 28.09.2018

zakończony

Mecze kat. open 53

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Marek Krystian 3:0 Paweł Gałecki
16-tka
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:1 Norbert Zielony
16-tka
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Tomasz Osiński
16-tka
Jarosław Okruch 3:1 Bartłomiej Truszewski
16-tka
Kamil Dębski 3:1 Piotr Szablewski
16-tka
Miłosz Pączkiewicz 3:0 Jacek Kisiel
16-tka
Maciej Lewandowski 3:2 Grzegorz Sobczyński
16-tka
Adam Dorsz 3:0 Tomasz Purwin
16-tka
Marek Krystian 3:2 Tomasz Walkiewicz
ćwierćfinał
Jarosław Okruch 3:0 Ryszard Nowicki
ćwierćfinał
Miłosz Pączkiewicz 3:1 Kamil Dębski
ćwierćfinał
Adam Dorsz 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
ćwierćfinał
Marek Krystian 3:1 Jarosław Okruch
półfinał
Miłosz Pączkiewicz 3:1 Adam Dorsz
półfinał
Miłosz Pączkiewicz 3:2 Marek Krystian
finał
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:0 Ryszard Smoter
o 25-32 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 3:2 Hoan Le
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:0 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 3:0 Marcin Borucki
o 17-24 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:0 Sławomir Mikołajewicz
o 17-24 miejsce
Tomasz Osiński 3:2 Marek Gwiazdowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Norbert Zielony 3:2 Arkadiusz Sowiński
o 17-24 miejsce
Paweł Gałecki 3:2 Michał Łęczycki
o 17-24 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 3:2 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 13-16 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 3:1 Jacek Kisiel
o 13-16 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:0 Tomasz Osiński
o 13-16 miejsce
Paweł Gałecki 3:1 Norbert Zielony
o 13-16 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 3:2 Ryszard Nowicki
o 9-12 miejsce
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:2 Piotr Szablewski
o 9-12 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:1 Maciej Lewandowski
o 9-12 miejsce
Paweł Gałecki 3:0 Kamil Dębski
o 9-12 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 3:0 Tomasz Walkiewicz
o 7-8 miejsce
Paweł Gałecki 3:0 Bartłomiej Truszewski
o 7-8 miejsce
Paweł Gałecki 3:0 Jarosław Okruch
o 5-6 miejsce
Paweł Gałecki 3:1 Tomasz Purwin
o 4 miejsce
Grzegorz Sobczyński 3:0 Hoan Le
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Kubkowski 3:1 Marcin Borucki
o 17-24 miejsce
Sławomir Mikołajewicz 3:1 Marek Gwiazdowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Sowiński 3:2 Michał Łęczycki
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Kubkowski 3:1 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Sławomir Mikołajewicz 3:1 Arkadiusz Sowiński
o 17-24 miejsce
Marcin Borucki 3:0 Hoan Le
o 21-24 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:2 Marek Gwiazdowski
o 21-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Jacek Kisiel
o 13-16 miejsce
Tomasz Osiński 3:1 Norbert Zielony
o 13-16 miejsce
Kamil Dębski 3:1 Maciej Lewandowski
o 9-12 miejsce
Marcin Borucki 3:1 Michał Łęczycki
o 21 miejsce
Arkadiusz Sowiński 3:2 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 19 miejsce
Sławomir Mikołajewicz 3:2 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 17 miejsce
Norbert Zielony 3:2 Jacek Kisiel
o 15 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:2 Tomasz Osiński
o 13 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:1 Tomasz Walkiewicz
o 7 miejsce