czerwiec 30 pią 2017

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 30.06.2017

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 41

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Krzysztof Tylski
półfinał
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Łukasz Turlej
ćwierćfinał
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:1 Markowski Michał
finał
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Bartłomiej Truszewski
16-tka
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:2 Tomasz Purwin
o 13-16 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Arkadiusz Świtała
o 13-16 miejsce
Markowski Michał 3:2 Jarosław Okruch
ćwierćfinał
Maciej Lewandowski 3:2 Tomasz Purwin
o 13-16 miejsce
Andrzej Piotrowski 3:2 Maciej Lewandowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:1 Paweł Ziółkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Jarosław Okruch 3:0 Andrzej Piotrowski
o 7-8 miejsce
Andrzej Piotrowski 3:0 Hoan Le
o 9-12 miejsce
Jarosław Okruch 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
16-tka
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:2 Andrzej Piotrowski
o 8 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Łukasz Turlej
o 9-12 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:0 Elżbieta Beziuk
o 17-24 miejsce
Jarosław Okruch 3:0 Krzysztof Tylski
o 5-6 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:1 Andrzej Piotrowski
16-tka
Krzysztof Tylski 3:2 Remigiusz Pigłowski
ćwierćfinał
Krzysztof Cudny 3:0 Hoan Le
ćwierćfinał
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:2 Hoan Le
o 9-12 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:2 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 14 miejsce
Hoan Le 3:0 Krzysztof Kupisiński
16-tka
Łukasz Turlej 3:2 Tomasz Purwin
16-tka
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:2 Łukasz Turlej
o 10 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 2:0 Krzysztof Tylski
o 6 miejsce
Markowski Michał 3:1 Arkadiusz Świtała
16-tka
Markowski Michał 3:0 Krzysztof Cudny
półfinał
Jarosław Okruch 3:1 Bartłomiej Truszewski
o 9-12 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:1 Sławomir Cembrzyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Jarosław Okruch 2:1 Krzysztof Zalewski
o 4 miejsce
Krzysztof Zalewski 3:2 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 7-8 miejsce
Krzysztof Zalewski 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 13-16 miejsce
Krzysztof Zalewski 3:2 Krzysztof Cudny
o 5-6 miejsce
Paweł Ziółkowski 3:2 Sławomir Cembrzyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Elżbieta Beziuk 3:2 Paweł Ziółkowski
o 18 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:0 Dawid Ziółkowski
16-tka
Krzysztof Zalewski 3:2 Dawid Ziółkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Elżbieta Beziuk 3:0 Dawid Ziółkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Dawid Ziółkowski 3:1 Sławomir Cembrzyński
o 20 miejsce
Remigiusz Pigłowski 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
16-tka