maj 26 pią 2017

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 26.05.2017

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 45

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Rafał Suszycki 3:2 Krzysztof Sołtysiak
16-tka
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Andrzej Piesio
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Thanh Hung Vu
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:1 Sławomir Rutkowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Łukasz Jamorski
półfinał
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Arkadiusz Świtała
finał
Łukasz Jamorski 3:1 Łukasz Turlej
o 5-6 miejsce
Łukasz Jamorski 3:2 Phuc Minh
16-tka
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
16-tka
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:0 Łukasz Turlej
ćwierćfinał
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:1 Maciej Lewandowski
półfinał
Maciej Lewandowski 3:1 Andrzej Piesio
ćwierćfinał
Maciej Lewandowski 3:0 Jan Durakiewicz
16-tka
Maciej Lewandowski 2:0 Łukasz Turlej
o 6 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 3:1 Stanisław Janiszewski
o 25-32 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 3:0 Artur Kozak
o 13-16 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:2 Andrzej Piotrowski
o 25-32 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Jan Durakiewicz
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:0 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:2 Elżbieta Beziuk
o 25-32 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Grzegorz Sieczak
o 18 miejsce
Łukasz Jamorski 3:1 Krzysztof Tylski
ćwierćfinał
Krzysztof Cudny 2:0 Krzysztof Tylski
o 7-8 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:1 Thi Thuy Nguyen
16-tka
Ryszard Nowicki 3:1 Andrzej Piesio
o 10 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:2 Piotr Szablewski
o 13-16 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:1 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 2:0 Ryszard Nowicki
o 9-12 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:0 Hoan Le
16-tka
Artur Kozak 3:1 Hoan Le
o 17-24 miejsce
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Thanh Hung Vu
ćwierćfinał
Thanh Hung Vu 3:1 SONIA KORCZEWSKA
o 25-32 miejsce
Thanh Hung Vu 3:0 Huu Phuong Le
16-tka
Krzysztof Cudny 3:1 Jan Durakiewicz
o 17-24 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 17-24 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej 3:1 Krzysztof Sołtysiak
o 7-8 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej 3:1 Ryszard Nowicki
16-tka
Krzysztof Cudny 2:1 Łukasz Jamorski
o 4 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 2:0 Maciej Lewandowski
o 5-6 miejsce
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:1 Grzegorz Undra
o 25-32 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:2 Artur Kozak
o 13-16 miejsce
Artur Kozak 3:0 Paweł Ziółkowski
o 25-32 miejsce
Grzegorz Sieczak 3:0 Thanh Hung Vu
o 17-24 miejsce
Thi Thuy Nguyen 3:1 Grzegorz Sieczak
o 17-24 miejsce
Tuan Ngoc 3:0 Thang Trong
o 25-32 miejsce