marzec 24 pią 2017

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 24.03.2017

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 45

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Krystian Spilaszek 3:0 Martyna Cholewa
mecz grupowy
Marek Pyzik 3:2 Tomasz Purwin
mecz grupowy
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:1 Piotr Szablewski
mecz grupowy
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:0 Dariusz Zaręba
mecz grupowy
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:1 Paweł Wojtasik
mecz grupowy
Andrzej Piesio 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
mecz grupowy
Andrzej Piesio 3:1 Xuan That Vu
mecz grupowy
Zenon Jabłoński 3:1 Andrzej Piesio
mecz grupowy
Krzysztof Czuryłowicz 3:0 Andrzej Piesio
mecz grupowy
Maciej Lewandowski 3:0 Zenon Jabłoński
mecz grupowy
Krzysztof Czuryłowicz 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
mecz grupowy
Piotr Szablewski 3:0 Dariusz Zaręba
mecz grupowy
Piotr Szablewski 3:0 Paweł Wojtasik
mecz grupowy
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:2 Krzysztof Tylski
mecz grupowy
Piotr Szablewski 3:0 Krzysztof Tylski
mecz grupowy
Dariusz Zaręba 3:2 Krzysztof Tylski
mecz grupowy
Krzysztof Tylski 3:2 Bartłomiej Truszewski
mecz grupowy
Krzysztof Tylski 3:2 Paweł Wojtasik
mecz grupowy
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Krystian Spilaszek
mecz grupowy
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Krzysztof Kupisiński
mecz grupowy
Ryszard Nowicki 3:1 Czesław Kajdan
mecz grupowy
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Martyna Cholewa
mecz grupowy
Tomasz Purwin 3:0 Hoan Le
mecz grupowy
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:0 Hoan Le
mecz grupowy
Marek Pyzik 3:1 Hoan Le
mecz grupowy
Krystian Spilaszek 3:0 Krzysztof Kupisiński
mecz grupowy
Czesław Kajdan 3:0 Krzysztof Kupisiński
mecz grupowy
Krzysztof Kupisiński 3:0 Martyna Cholewa
mecz grupowy
Tomasz Purwin 3:1 Łukasz Turlej
mecz grupowy
Łukasz Turlej 3:0 Hoan Le
mecz grupowy
Łukasz Turlej 3:2 Sławomir Rutkowski
mecz grupowy
Łukasz Turlej 3:1 Marek Pyzik
mecz grupowy
Czesław Kajdan 3:0 Krystian Spilaszek
mecz grupowy
Czesław Kajdan 3:0 Martyna Cholewa
mecz grupowy
Tomasz Purwin 3:0 Sławomir Rutkowski
mecz grupowy
Marek Pyzik 3:1 Sławomir Rutkowski
mecz grupowy
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:0 Arkadiusz Świtała
mecz grupowy
Piotr Szablewski 3:0 Bartłomiej Truszewski
mecz grupowy
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:2 Dariusz Zaręba
mecz grupowy
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:0 Paweł Wojtasik
mecz grupowy
Maciej Lewandowski 3:1 Xuan That Vu
mecz grupowy
Xuan That Vu 3:2 Zenon Jabłoński
mecz grupowy
Krzysztof Czuryłowicz 3:0 Xuan That Vu
mecz grupowy
Krzysztof Czuryłowicz 3:0 Zenon Jabłoński
mecz grupowy
Paweł Wojtasik 3:2 Dariusz Zaręba
mecz grupowy