kwiecień 13 pią 2018

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 13.04.2018- wiosenny cykl turniejów

zakończony

Mecze kat. open 46

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:2 Hubert Bekisz
16-tka
Thanh Hung Vu 3:2 Tomasz Walkiewicz
16-tka
Piotr Pluta 3:1 Krzysztof Kubkowski
16-tka
Andrzej Piesio 3:0 Hoan Le
16-tka
Nhat Nam Nguyen 3:0 Jan Klepko
16-tka
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:2 Jacek Kisiel
16-tka
Sylwester Wójcik 3:2 Piotr Szablewski
16-tka
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:1 Thanh Hung Vu
ćwierćfinał
Piotr Pluta 3:0 Andrzej Piesio
ćwierćfinał
Nhat Nam Nguyen 3:0 Arkadiusz Świtała
ćwierćfinał
Sylwester Wójcik 3:2 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
ćwierćfinał
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:1 Piotr Pluta
półfinał
Nhat Nam Nguyen 3:0 Sylwester Wójcik
półfinał
Nhat Nam Nguyen 3:1 Krzysztof Sołtysiak
finał
Piotr Szablewski 3:1 Czesław Kajdan
o 17-24 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:0 Piotr Raciborski
o 17-24 miejsce
Jan Klepko 3:0 Krzysztof Molenda
o 17-24 miejsce
Hoan Le 3:1 Adam Krzystanek
o 17-24 miejsce
Tomasz Osiński 3:1 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej 3:2 Tomasz Walkiewicz
o 17-24 miejsce
Hubert Bekisz 3:0 Krzysztof Kierznowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Jan Klepko 3:1 Jacek Kisiel
o 13-16 miejsce
Tomasz Osiński 3:1 Hoan Le
o 13-16 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej 3:1 Hubert Bekisz
o 13-16 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:2 Piotr Szablewski
o 9-12 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Tomasz Osiński
o 9-12 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:1 Łukasz Turlej
o 9-12 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:0 Jan Klepko
o 7-8 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 7-8 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała 2:1 Piotr Pluta
o 5-6 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała 2:1 Andrzej Piesio
o 4 miejsce
Krzysztof Molenda 3:1 Piotr Raciborski
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Kubkowski 3:2 Adam Krzystanek
o 17-24 miejsce
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:0 Krzysztof Kierznowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Czesław Kajdan 3:2 Krzysztof Molenda
o 17-24 miejsce
Tomasz Walkiewicz 3:1 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Adam Krzystanek 3:0 Krzysztof Kierznowski
o 21-24 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:2 Maciej Lewandowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Hubert Bekisz 3:0 Hoan Le
o 13-16 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej 3:2 Tomasz Osiński
o 9-12 miejsce
Adam Krzystanek 3:0 Piotr Raciborski
o 21 miejsce
Czesław Kajdan 3:2 Tomasz Walkiewicz
o 17 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:2 Hubert Bekisz
o 13 miejsce
Piotr Szablewski 3:0 Łukasz Turlej
o 9 miejsce
Jan Klepko 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 7 miejsce