grudzień 01 pią 2017

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 1.12.2017

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 44

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:1 Tomasz Purwin
finał
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Marek Pyzik
półfinał
Jacek Kisiel 3:2 Adam Dorsz
o 5-6 miejsce
Adam Dorsz 3:1 Wiktor Ziemiański
o 9-12 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 3:1 Jacek Kisiel
półfinał
Tomasz Purwin 3:1 Michał Łęczycki
ćwierćfinał
Michał Łęczycki 3:1 Jacek Kisiel
o 4 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:1 Dominik Joński
ćwierćfinał
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:1 Andrzej Piesio
16-tka
Michał Łęczycki 3:0 Andrzej Piesio
o 9-12 miejsce
Andrzej Piesio 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 13-16 miejsce
Adam Dorsz 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Tomasz Purwin 3:0 Maciej Lewandowski
16-tka
Maciej Lewandowski 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 16 miejsce
Sylwester Wójcik 3:1 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 13-16 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:2 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 13-16 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:2 Krzysztof Tylski
16-tka
Krzysztof Tylski 3:2 Maciej Lewandowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:2 Krzysztof Tylski
o 14 miejsce
Adam Dorsz 3:0 Ryszard Nowicki
o 7-8 miejsce
Dominik Joński 3:0 Ryszard Nowicki
o 8 miejsce
Marek Pyzik 3:2 Ryszard Nowicki
ćwierćfinał
Sylwester Wójcik 3:2 Andrzej Piesio
o 9-12 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Sylwester Wójcik
16-tka
Dominik Joński 3:2 Sylwester Wójcik
o 9-12 miejsce
Adam Dorsz 3:1 Hoan Le
o 17-24 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:0 Hoan Le
16-tka
Grzegorz Sobczyński 3:2 Hoan Le
o 18 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:0 Dominik Joński
o 7-8 miejsce
Dominik Joński 3:2 Sławomir Rutkowski
16-tka
Grzegorz Sobczyński 3:0 Dawid Ziółkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Kupisiński 3:0 Dawid Ziółkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:1 Krzysztof Tylski
o 13-16 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Sławomir Rutkowski
o 9-12 miejsce
Sylwester Wójcik 3:2 Sławomir Rutkowski
o 10 miejsce
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:0 Wiktor Ziemiański
o 9-12 miejsce
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:0 Marek Rogalski
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Sołtysiak 3:0 Wiktor Ziemiański
ćwierćfinał
Wiktor Ziemiański 3:2 Krzysztof Kupisiński
16-tka
Hoan Le 3:0 Marek Rogalski
o 17-24 miejsce
Marek Rogalski 3:2 Dawid Ziółkowski
o 20 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:2 Marek Pyzik
o 5-6 miejsce
Marek Pyzik 3:1 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
16-tka