listopad 30 pią 2018

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 2018 - 30. 11.2018

zakończony

Mecze kat. open 46

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Jacek Kisiel 3:2 Marcin Borucki
16-tka
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Krzysztof Kubkowski
16-tka
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Bartosz Rzepczyński
16-tka
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:2 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
16-tka
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:0 Michał Gąsiewski
16-tka
Jarosław Okruch 3:0 Marek Gwiazdowski
16-tka
Czesław Kajdan 3:2 Krzysztof Kupisiński
16-tka
Ryszard Nowicki 3:1 Adam Polech
16-tka
Jacek Kisiel 3:1 Krzysztof Tylski
ćwierćfinał
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Arkadiusz Świtała
ćwierćfinał
Jarosław Okruch 3:1 Bartłomiej Truszewski
ćwierćfinał
Ryszard Nowicki 3:1 Czesław Kajdan
ćwierćfinał
Rafał Suszycki 3:2 Jacek Kisiel
półfinał
Ryszard Nowicki 3:2 Jarosław Okruch
półfinał
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Ryszard Nowicki
finał
Piotr Gradek 3:2 Adam Polech
o 17-24 miejsce
Marek Gwiazdowski 3:2 Kamil Kurak
o 17-24 miejsce
Michał Gąsiewski 3:1 Paweł Krawczyk
o 17-24 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:0 Klaudiusz Pobudzin
o 17-24 miejsce
Marcin Borucki 3:0 Karol Buczyński
o 17-24 miejsce
Krzysztof Kupisiński 3:0 Piotr Gradek
o 13-16 miejsce
Marek Gwiazdowski 3:1 Michał Gąsiewski
o 13-16 miejsce
Bartosz Rzepczyński 3:2 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 13-16 miejsce
Marcin Borucki 3:2 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:2 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 9-12 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:1 Marek Gwiazdowski
o 9-12 miejsce
Bartosz Rzepczyński 3:1 Czesław Kajdan
o 9-12 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:1 Marcin Borucki
o 9-12 miejsce
Arkadiusz Świtała 3:2 Krzysztof Tylski
o 7-8 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:1 Bartosz Rzepczyński
o 7-8 miejsce
Jarosław Okruch 1:0 Arkadiusz Świtała
o 5-6 miejsce
Bartłomiej Truszewski 3:0 Jacek Kisiel
o 5-6 miejsce
Jarosław Okruch 3:0 Bartłomiej Truszewski
o 4 miejsce
Adam Polech 3:0 Paweł Krawczyk
o 17-24 miejsce
Karol Buczyński 3:0 Klaudiusz Pobudzin
o 17-24 miejsce
Piotr Gradek 3:0 Michał Gąsiewski
o 13-16 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:0 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Krzysztof Kupisiński 3:2 Marek Gwiazdowski
o 9-12 miejsce
Czesław Kajdan 3:0 Marcin Borucki
o 9-12 miejsce
Klaudiusz Pobudzin 3:1 Paweł Krawczyk
o 19 miejsce
Adam Polech 3:0 Karol Buczyński
o 17 miejsce
Michał Gąsiewski 3:2 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 15 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:1 Piotr Gradek
o 13 miejsce
Marek Gwiazdowski 3:0 Marcin Borucki
o 11 miejsce
Czesław Kajdan 2:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 9 miejsce
Bartosz Rzepczyński 3:1 Krzysztof Tylski
o 7 miejsce