zawodników brało
udział
zawodników zagrało
więcej niż w jednej kategorii
zawodników zagrało
pierwszy raz w tej edycji
Miejsce | Punkty |
1. Maksymilian Kamiński po raz 1 | 30 |
2. Osica Adam po raz 1 | 27 |
3. Jakub Adamczyk po raz 1 | 25 |
4. Grzybowski Wiktor po raz 2 | 23 |
5. Michał Bębenek po raz 2 | 21 |
6. Molak Jakub po raz 1 | 19 |
7. Więcek Wiktor po raz 1 | 17 |
8. Mateusz Domański po raz 1 | 15 |
9-12. Witold Bąk po raz 1 | 13 |
9-12. Szymon Kowalski po raz 1 | 13 |
9-12. Daniel Domański po raz 1 | 13 |
9-12. Kacper Sakson po raz 1 | 13 |
13-16. Ryzner Dominik po raz 1 | 11 |
13-16. Tomasz Sadowski po raz 1 | 11 |
13-16. Błażej Maksymiuk po raz 1 | 11 |
13-16. Kocon Mateusz po raz 1 | 11 |
17. Izdebski Oskar po raz 1 | 9 |
Miejsce | Punkty |
1. Patryk Dubiniak po raz 3 | 30 |
2. Arendarski Krystian po raz 2 | 27 |
3. Szelejewski Andrzej po raz 1 | 25 |
4. Aleksander Szustkowski po raz 1 | 23 |
5. Igor Lemieszek po raz 1 | 21 |
6. Antonii Czajka po raz 1 | 19 |
7. Przybysz Maksymilian po raz 1 | 17 |
8. Nowacki Bartosz po raz 1 | 15 |
9-12. Pawłowski Nataniel po raz 1 | 13 |
9-12. Jan Getner po raz 2 | 13 |
9-12. Toczyski Kacper po raz 1 | 13 |
9-12. Jakub Bobel po raz 1 | 13 |
13-16. Franciszek Borzęcki po raz 1 | 11 |
13-16. Lipiński Michał po raz 1 | 11 |
13-16. Zajkowski Szymon po raz 1 | 11 |
13-16. Rak Antoni po raz 2 | 11 |
17-24. Michał Jazowski po raz 2 | 9 |
17-24. Więcek Filip po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Skrzypczyński Stanisław po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Jabrzyk Jakub po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Krzysztof Staniczewski po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Jędruchniewicz Jakub po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Wajdyk Maciej po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Antolik Artur po raz 1 | 9 |
Miejsce | Punkty |
1. Warowna Maja po raz 2 | 30 |
2. Maja Grzybowska po raz 2 | 27 |
3. Mulik Zuzanna po raz 1 | 25 |
4. Sochocka Martyna po raz 1 | 23 |
5. Skolimowska Aleksandra po raz 1 | 21 |
6. Izabela Bobel po raz 1 | 19 |
7. Olga Baranek po raz 1 | 17 |
8. Brandenbura Oliwia po raz 1 | 15 |
9-12. Hanna Bąk po raz 1 | 13 |
9-12. Arendarska Aniela po raz 1 | 13 |
9-12. Oliwia Moczulska po raz 1 | 13 |
9-12. Amelia Moczulska po raz 1 | 13 |
Miejsce | Punkty |
1. Robert Rozmus po raz 1 | 30 |
2. Piotr Jaroszewski po raz 2 | 27 |
3. Jaworski Bartosz po raz 1 | 25 |
4. Tomasz Osiński po raz 1 | 23 |
5. Rozmysłowski Robert po raz 1 | 21 |
6. Bluj Krzysztof po raz 1 | 19 |
7. Paweł Bątruk po raz 1 | 17 |
8. Przemysław Świątek po raz 1 | 15 |
9-12. Przemysław Stachula po raz 1 | 13 |
9-12. Waldemar Bartolik po raz 1 | 13 |
9-12. Jacek Skrzeczkowski po raz 1 | 13 |
9-12. Dawid Osiński po raz 1 | 13 |
13-16. Jarzyna Tomasz po raz 1 | 11 |
13-16. Antoni Skrzeczkowski po raz 1 | 11 |
13-16. Adam Pląsek po raz 1 | 11 |
13-16. Bogdan Jurkowski po raz 1 | 11 |
17-24. Marcin Zaczek po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Tomasz Wardzyński po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Marczenko Aleksander po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Rus Robert po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Kaczorek Marcin po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Kublik Artur po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Kołodziejczyk Kamil po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Adamczyk Michał po raz 1 | 9 |
Miejsce | Punkty |
1. Kamil Smoliński po raz 1 | 30 |
2. Tomasz Grzybowski po raz 1 | 27 |
3. Robert Rozmus po raz 1 | 25 |
4. Tomasz Osiński po raz 2 | 23 |
5. Jaworski Bartosz po raz 1 | 21 |
6. Mateusz Stawikowski po raz 1 | 19 |
7. Piotr Jaroszewski po raz 1 | 17 |
8. Bluj Krzysztof po raz 1 | 15 |
9-12. Paweł Bątruk po raz 1 | 13 |
9-12. Rozmysłowski Robert po raz 1 | 13 |
9-12. Bogdan Jurkowski po raz 1 | 13 |
9-12. Waldemar Bartolik po raz 1 | 13 |
13-16. Tomasz Wardzyński po raz 1 | 11 |
13-16. Przemysław Stachula po raz 2 | 11 |
13-16. Adam Pląsek po raz 1 | 11 |
13-16. Przemysław Świątek po raz 1 | 11 |
17-24. Jarzyna Tomasz po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Antoni Skrzeczkowski po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Kaczorek Marcin po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Marcin Zaczek po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Marczenko Aleksander po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Kublik Artur po raz 1 | 9 |
17-24. Dawid Osiński po raz 2 | 9 |
17-24. Warowna Maja po raz 1 | 9 |
25-26. Kołodziejczyk Kamil po raz 1 | 7 |
25-26. Rus Robert po raz 1 | 7 |