październik 19 pią 2018

Turniej Turniej Piątkowy Solec 2018 - 19.10.2018

zakończony

Rozegrane mecze open 46

Zawodnik wygrany - Zawodnik przegrany
Jacek Kisiel 3:2 Michał Łęczycki
półfinał
Michał Łęczycki 3:1 Maciej Lewandowski
16-tka
Michał Łęczycki 3:0 Marek Gwiazdowski
o 6 miejsce
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Jacek Kisiel
finał
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Marek Krystian
ćwierćfinał
Jacek Kisiel 3:1 Sławomir Mikołajewicz
16-tka
Maciej Lewandowski 3:1 Sławomir Mikołajewicz
o 13-16 miejsce
Sławomir Mikołajewicz 3:0 Hoan Le
o 17-24 miejsce
Sławomir Mikołajewicz 3:1 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 16 miejsce
Grzegorz Sobczyński 3:0 Sławomir Mikołajewicz
o 13-16 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej 3:1 Maciej Lewandowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Maciej Lewandowski 3:2 Norbert Zielony
o 14 miejsce
Michał Łęczycki 3:1 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
ćwierćfinał
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:0 Patryk Ślifirski
16-tka
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:0 Patryk Ślifirski
16-tka
Marek Krystian 3:0 Krzysztof Tylski
16-tka
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:2 Krzysztof Tylski
o 17-24 miejsce
Norbert Zielony 3:2 Krzysztof Tylski
o 17-24 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 8 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:1 Czesław Kajdan
16-tka
Krzysztof Cudny 3:1 Ryszard Nowicki
ćwierćfinał
Sławomir Rutkowski 3:1 Hoan Le
o 18 miejsce
Hoan Le 3:0 Patryk Ślifirski
o 17-24 miejsce
Czesław Kajdan 3:0 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Krzysztof Cudny 3:1 Krzysztof Kubkowski
16-tka
Krzysztof Kupisiński 3:1 Grzegorz Sobczyński
16-tka
Krzysztof Kupisiński 3:1 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 12 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej 3:2 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 9-12 miejsce
Marek Krystian 3:0 Grzegorz Sobczyński
o 9-12 miejsce
Jacek Kisiel 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
ćwierćfinał
Czesław Kajdan 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 9-12 miejsce
Ryszard Nowicki 3:0 Łukasz Turlej
o 9-12 miejsce
Arkadiusz Troszczyński 3:2 Czesław Kajdan
o 9-12 miejsce
Czesław Kajdan 3:1 Sławomir Rutkowski
o 17-24 miejsce
Rafał Suszycki 3:1 Krzysztof Cudny
półfinał
Krzysztof Cudny 3:0 Marek Gwiazdowski
o 5-6 miejsce
Marek Krystian 3:1 Michał Łęczycki
o 5-6 miejsce
Marek Krystian 3:0 Ryszard Nowicki
o 7-8 miejsce
Marek Krystian 3:1 Krzysztof Cudny
o 4 miejsce
Rafał Suszycki 3:0 Marek Gwiazdowski
16-tka
Marek Gwiazdowski 3:1 Arkadiusz Troszczyński
o 7-8 miejsce
Marek Gwiazdowski 3:1 Krzysztof Kupisiński
o 9-12 miejsce
Norbert Zielony 3:2 Krzysztof Kubkowski
o 13-16 miejsce
Marek Gwiazdowski 3:0 Norbert Zielony
o 13-16 miejsce
Krzysztof Tylski 3:0 Patryk Ślifirski
o 20 miejsce
Łukasz Turlej 3:1 Patryk Ślifirski
o 17-24 miejsce